SCOTT DEMPSEY LTD, Kirkby-In-Furness

SCOTT DEMPSEY LTD
Marsh Grange Farm
LA17 7TU Kirkby-In-Furness
Cumbria England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SCOTT DEMPSEY LTD
Reg. office address
MARSH GRANGE FARM, LA17 7TU, Kirkby-in-Furness, CUMBRIA
Company Number
09503832
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SCOTT DEMSEY LTD
SIC Code
43290 - Other construction installation
Date of Incorporation
23 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Building Equipment Installation
SCOTT DEMPSEY LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SCOTT DEMPSEY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests